null
lock plus

PROmesh Tranceiver Module | SFP module 1 Gbps 20km SM 114120004

Accessories
$87.50

1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Single Mode LC Duplex Connector, 1310nm, up to 20km

  • The Plug & Play fiber optic link enables quick installation
  • Sends data in high quality and additionally provides excellent reliability
  • Distance up to 20 km at a maximum data rate of 1.25Gbps
  • Operating temperature: 0 °C ~ 70 °C

Read more
Add to project

Description

1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Single Mode LC Duplex Connector, 1310nm, up to 20km

  • The Plug & Play fiber optic link enables quick installation
  • Sends data in high quality and additionally provides excellent reliability
  • Distance up to 20 km at a maximum data rate of 1.25Gbps
  • Operating temperature: 0 °C ~ 70 °C

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: 114120004