null

PROmesh Transceiver Module | SFP module 100 Mbps 2km MM 114120034

(No reviews yet) Write a Review

For a quote request, please call us at +1.678.880.6910 or email info@indusolamerica.com

Quote Request

ⓘ Please contact us for partner and OEM pricing here.


SKU:
114120034
Product Info:

100Mbit/s SFP Module, Multimode LC Duplex Connector, 1310nm, up to 2km

  • The Plug & Play fiber optic link enables quick installation
  • Sends data in high quality and additionally provides excellent reliability
  • Distance up to 2km at a maximum data rate of 100Mbit/s
  • Operating temperature: -40 °C ~ 85 °C

Product Info: